Pages Menu
Twitter
Menu Movil/Mobile

Abierto Sudamericano Amateur 2020

Horarios de Salidas / Tee Times

Ronda 00/00 | Ronda 08/01 | Ronda 09/01 | Ronda 10/01 | Ronda 11/01

JUGADOR 11.01.2020
TEE HORA
PER Alberto MENACHO (A)
PAR James YOON (A)
PER Felipe PEDRAZA (A)
1 08:00
CHI Maximiliano ORUETA (A)
FIN Jaapo JAMSA (A)
SCO Lewis IRVINE (A)
1 08:10
PAR Hector ORTEGA (A)
CHI Vicente BASAGOITIA (A)
VEN Leopoldo HERRERA III (A)
1 08:20
CHI Lukas ROESSLER (A)
ARG Andres SCHONBAUM (A)
MEX Aaron TERRAZAS (A)
1 08:30
BRA Daniel ISHII (A)
CHI Agustin MARQUEZ (A)
ECU Felipe GARCES (A)
1 08:40
VEN William FOOKES (A)
VEN Gerardo ALEMANY (A)
COL Daniel FACCINI (A)
1 08:50
CHI Cristobal SEPULVEDA (A)
BRA Matheus PARK (A)
NZL Matthew MACLEAN (A)
1 09:00
PER Mariana CHONG (A)
CHI Maria L. PASTENE (A)
SCO Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM (A)
1 09:10
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
IRL Clodagh COUGHLAN (A)
CHI Catalina PASTENE (A)
1 09:20
WAL Ffion TYNAN (A)
ECU Valentina GUARDERAS (A)
ISL Saga TRAUSTADOTTIR (A)
1 09:30
URU Ines RAPETTI (A)
CHI Natalia VILLAVICENCIO (A)
MEX Ana P. VALDES (A)
1 09:40
WAL Darcey HARRY (A)
SCO Jasmine MACKINTOSH (A)
IRL Rachel THOMPSON (A)
1 09:50
BRA Lauren GRINBERG (A)
CAN Brigitte THIBAULT (A)
ENG Euphemie RHODES (A)
1 12:30
DOM Rachel KUEHN (A)
PAR Maria F. ESCAURIZA (A)
CHI Antonia MATTE (A)
1 12:40
COL Valery PLATA (A)
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
1 12:50
ARG Agustina ZEBALLOS (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
1 13:00
ENG Caley MCGINTY (A)
ARG Valentina ROSSI (A)
COL Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ (A)
1 13:10
WAL Ben CHAMBERLAIN (A)
ISL Runar ARNORSSON (A)
CRI Paul CHAPLET (A)
1 13:20
SCO James WILSON (A)
ARG Segundo OLIVA PINTO (A)
ENG Joseph LONG (A)
1 13:30
IRL John MURPHY (A)
GTM Daniel GURTNER (A)
COL Jose Mario VEGA (A)
1 13:40
CHI Gabriel MORGAN B (A)
COL Ivan C. RAMIREZ (A)
CHI Juan LEON O. (A)
1 13:50
ENG Jake BOLTON (A)
CHI Tomas GANA (A)
CHI Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ (A)
1 14:00
CHI Matías DOMINGUEZ (A)
CHI Agustin ERRAZURIZ (A)
ARG Juan I. NOBA (A)
1 14:10
ECU Nicolas ESCOBAR (A)
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
ARG Vicente MARZILIO (A)
1 14:20
URU Franco MARTINEZ (A)
CAN Sam MEEK (A)
ECU Javier CORREA (A)
10 08:00
URU Andre GAUTHIER (A)
PER Patrick SPARKS (A)
WAL Gaelen TREW (A)
10 08:10
BMU Jarryd DILLAS (A)
CHI Martín MORENO (A)
BOL Jose L. VARGAS (A)
10 08:20
VEN Diego NEIRA (A)
PAR Alejandro VAZQUEZ (A)
FIN Jonatan JOLKKONEN (A)
10 08:30
ECU Emilio TORRES (A)
BMU Mikus MING (A)
ECU Renato NAULA (A)
10 08:40
ECU Juan A. SERRANO (A)
ECU Emilio SANTAMARIA (A)
10 08:50
CRI Diengo CHOU (A)
CHI Santiago SCHELE (A)
10 09:00
CHI Carolina ALCAINO (A)
BOL Lucia IBAÑEZ (A)
CRI Chaewon JEONG (A)
10 09:10
CHI Clara PASTENE (A)
CHI Sofia MORGAN (A)
CHI Tanja CZASAR (A)
10 09:20
CHI Amelia RUIZ Topali (A)
BOL Luciana CALBIMONTE (A)
CHI Alejandra ALCAINO (A)
10 09:30
PER Idana CANDUSSO (A)
ECU Isabella YU LEE (A)
CHI Florencia DUFEY (A)
10 09:40
BRA Meilin HOSHINO (A)
PER Amalia FOULKES (A)
10 09:50
BOL Flavia RODAS (A)
BOL Sofia RODAS (A)
10 10:00
NZL Momoka KOBORI (A)
ARG Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA (A)
MEX Ana I. GONZALEZ (A)
10 12:30
PAR Sofia GARCIA (A)
CAN Mary PARSONS (A)
NZL Caryn KHOO (A)
10 12:40
COL Silvia M. GARCES (A)
CRI Scarlet WEIDIG (A)
CHI Amanda GUZMAN (A)
10 12:50
VEN Stephanie GELLENI (A)
PRT Sara GOUVEIA (A)
URU Sofia GARCIA AUSTT (A)
10 13:00
CHI Martin LEON (A)
PRT Pedro LENCART SILVA (A)
PAR Pedro BAEK (A)
10 13:10
CHI Andres JABALQUINTO (A)
CHI Andres RODRIGUEZ (A)
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
10 13:20
CHI Simón ROESSLER (A)
CAN Etienne PAPINEAU (A)
CHI Angel FERNANDEZ (A)
10 13:30
CHI Jose T. VARGAS (A)
PER Eduardo GALDOS (A)
COL Juan Francisco MEJIA (A)
10 13:40
CHI Carlos BUSTOS (A)
CHI Lucas ROSSO (A)
CHI Juan I. BASAGOITIA (A)
10 13:50
ECU Philippe THORIN (A)
IRL Sean FLANAGAN (A)
MEX Emilio GONZALEZ (A)
10 14:00
CHI Jan HELLEMA (A)
BRA Thomas CHOI (A)
NZL Kerry MOUNTCASTLE (A)
10 14:10
ARG Leandro CORREA (A)
BRA Guilherme GRINBERG (A)
CHI Carlos VEGA (A)
10 14:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Alejandra ALCAINO 10 09:30
Carolina ALCAINO 10 09:10
Gerardo ALEMANY 1 08:50
Ela ANACONA 1 12:50
Runar ARNORSSON 1 13:20
Pedro BAEK 10 13:10
Juan I. BASAGOITIA 10 13:50
Vicente BASAGOITIA 1 08:20
Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ 1 13:10
Jake BOLTON 1 14:00
Carlos BUSTOS 10 13:50
Luciana CALBIMONTE 10 09:30
Idana CANDUSSO 10 09:40
Ben CHAMBERLAIN 1 13:20
Paul CHAPLET 1 13:20
Thomas CHOI 10 14:10
Mariana CHONG 1 09:10
Diengo CHOU 10 09:00
Javier CORREA 10 08:00
Leandro CORREA 10 14:20
Clodagh COUGHLAN 1 09:20
Tanja CZASAR 10 09:20
Jarryd DILLAS 10 08:20
Matías DOMINGUEZ 1 14:10
Florencia DUFEY 10 09:40
Agustin ERRAZURIZ 1 14:10
Maria F. ESCAURIZA 1 12:40
Nicolas ESCOBAR 1 14:20
Daniel FACCINI 1 08:50
Angel FERNANDEZ 10 13:30
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 1 13:00
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 1 14:20
Sean FLANAGAN 10 14:00
William FOOKES 1 08:50
Amalia FOULKES 10 09:50
Eduardo GALDOS 10 13:40
Tomas GANA 1 14:00
Silvia M. GARCES 10 12:50
Felipe GARCES 1 08:40
Sofia GARCIA 10 12:40
Sofia GARCIA AUSTT 10 13:00
Andre GAUTHIER 10 08:10
Stephanie GELLENI 10 13:00
Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA 10 12:30
Emilio GONZALEZ 10 14:00
Ana I. GONZALEZ 10 12:30
Sara GOUVEIA 10 13:00
Guilherme GRINBERG 10 14:20
Lauren GRINBERG 1 12:30
Valentina GUARDERAS 1 09:30
Daniel GURTNER 1 13:40
Amanda GUZMAN 10 12:50
Darcey HARRY 1 09:50
Jan HELLEMA 10 14:10
Leopoldo HERRERA III 1 08:20
Meilin HOSHINO 10 09:50
Lucia IBAÑEZ 10 09:10
Lewis IRVINE 1 08:10
Daniel ISHII 1 08:40
Andres JABALQUINTO 10 13:20
Jaapo JAMSA 1 08:10
Chaewon JEONG 10 09:10
Jonatan JOLKKONEN 10 08:30
Caryn KHOO 10 12:40
Momoka KOBORI 10 12:30
Rachel KUEHN 1 12:40
Pedro LENCART SILVA 10 13:10
Martin LEON 10 13:10
Juan LEON O. 1 13:50
Joseph LONG 1 13:30
Jasmine MACKINTOSH 1 09:50
Matthew MACLEAN 1 09:00
Jimena MARQUES 1 12:50
Agustin MARQUEZ 1 08:40
Franco MARTINEZ 10 08:00
Vicente MARZILIO 1 14:20
Antonia MATTE 1 12:40
Caley MCGINTY 1 13:10
Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM 1 09:10
Sam MEEK 10 08:00
Juan Francisco MEJIA 10 13:40
Michelle MELANDRI 1 09:20
Alberto MENACHO 1 08:00
Luisamariana MESONES 1 13:00
Mikus MING 10 08:40
Martín MORENO 10 08:20
Sofia MORGAN 10 09:20
Gabriel MORGAN B 1 13:50
Kerry MOUNTCASTLE 10 14:10
John MURPHY 1 13:40
Renato NAULA 10 08:40
Diego NEIRA 10 08:30
Juan I. NOBA 1 14:10
Segundo OLIVA PINTO 1 13:30
Hector ORTEGA 1 08:20
Maximiliano ORUETA 1 08:10
Etienne PAPINEAU 10 13:30
Matheus PARK 1 09:00
Mary PARSONS 10 12:40
Maria L. PASTENE 1 09:10
Clara PASTENE 10 09:20
Catalina PASTENE 1 09:20
Felipe PEDRAZA 1 08:00
Valery PLATA 1 12:50
Ivan C. RAMIREZ 1 13:50
Ines RAPETTI 1 09:40
Euphemie RHODES 1 12:30
Flavia RODAS 10 10:00
Sofia RODAS 10 10:00
Andres RODRIGUEZ 10 13:20
Lukas ROESSLER 1 08:30
Simón ROESSLER 10 13:30
Valentina ROSSI 1 13:10
Lucas ROSSO 10 13:50
Amelia RUIZ Topali 10 09:30
Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ 1 14:00
Emilio SANTAMARIA 10 08:50
Santiago SCHELE 10 09:00
Andres SCHONBAUM 1 08:30
Cristobal SEPULVEDA 1 09:00
Juan A. SERRANO 10 08:50
Federico SHIN 10 13:20
Patrick SPARKS 10 08:10
Aaron TERRAZAS 1 08:30
Brigitte THIBAULT 1 12:30
Rachel THOMPSON 1 09:50
Philippe THORIN 10 14:00
Emilio TORRES 10 08:40
Saga TRAUSTADOTTIR 1 09:30
Gaelen TREW 10 08:10
Ffion TYNAN 1 09:30
Ana P. VALDES 1 09:40
Jose L. VARGAS 10 08:20
Jose T. VARGAS 10 13:40
Alejandro VAZQUEZ 10 08:30
Carlos VEGA 10 14:20
Jose Mario VEGA 1 13:40
Natalia VILLAVICENCIO 1 09:40
Scarlet WEIDIG 10 12:50
James WILSON 1 13:30
James YOON 1 08:00
Isabella YU LEE 10 09:40
Agustina ZEBALLOS 1 13:00