Pages Menu
Twitter
Menu Movil/Mobile

Abierto Sudamericano Amateur 2018

Horarios de Salidas / Tee Times

Ronda 13/01 | Ronda 14/01 | Ronda 15/01 | Ronda 16/01

JUGADOR 15.01.2018
TEE HORA
CHI Lucas ROSSO (A)
PER Andres CACERES (A)
ECU Juan MONCAYO (A)
1 07:30
GTM Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ (A)
ARG Marcos MONTENEGRO (A)
ECU Nicolas ESCOBAR (A)
1 07:40
ARG Matias LEZCANO (A)
ARG Martin CONTINI (A)
COL Esteban RESTREPO HERRERA (A)
1 07:50
BRA Marcos NEGRINI (A)
ARG Gaston BERTINOTTI (A)
FIN Matias HONKALA (A)
1 08:00
BRA Herik MACHADO (A)
PRT Vitor LONDOT LOPES (A)
BRA Daniel ISHII (A)
1 08:10
COL Nicolas HERRERA TOVAR (A)
COL Camilo AGUADO (A)
MEX Alvaro ORTIZ (A)
1 08:20
PAR Viviana Maria PRETTE (A)
CHI Sofia MORGAN (A)
BRA Lauren GRINBERG (A)
1 08:30
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
GTM Valeria MENDIZABAL (A)
VEN Vanessa GILLY (A)
1 08:40
USA Kelsey CHUGG (A)
URU Maria V BARGO (A)
CHI Maria Jose HURTADO (A)
1 08:50
CHI Carla JANE (A)
ARG Macarena AGUILERA (A)
ARG Magdalena SIMMERMACHER (A)
1 09:00
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
PAR Maria F. ESCAURIZA (A)
WAL Katherine O`CONNOR (A)
1 09:10
NZL Alanna CAMPBELL (A)
ARG Valentina ROSSI (A)
IRL Paula GRANT (A)
1 11:50
USA Julia POTTER (A)
SCO Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM (A)
SCO Hannah MC COOK (A)
1 12:00
MEX Isabella FIERRO (A)
PER Daniela BALLESTEROS (A)
ARG Ayelen IRIZAR (A)
1 12:10
ENG Emma ALLEN (A)
CAN Celeste DAO (A)
PAR Milagros CHAVES (A)
1 12:20
COL Silvia M. GARCES (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
COL Maria C SERRANO (A)
1 12:30
ARG Alejandro TOSTI (A)
COL Pablo Andres TORRES (A)
ARG Andres SCHONBAUM (h) (A)
1 12:40
NZL Charlie HILLIER (A)
ENG Andrew WILSON (A)
ARG Lucas CENA (A)
1 12:50
NZL Henry SPRING (A)
ARG Vicente MARZILIO (A)
PAR Gustavo SILVERO M (A)
1 13:00
PRT Pedro LENCART SILVA (A)
USA Matt PARZIALE (A)
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
1 13:10
ENG Jack GAUNT (A)
MEX Aaron TERRAZAS (A)
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI (A)
1 13:20
IRL Alex GLEESON (A)
ECU Rafael MIRANDA (A)
CAN Chris CRISOLOGO (A)
1 13:30
CHI Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ (A)
URU Facundo ALVAREZ (A)
ISL Aron SNAERJULIUSSON (A)
10 07:30
BRA Pedro NAGAYAMA (A)
URU Andre GAUTHIER (A)
PER Santiago ZUBIATE (A)
10 07:40
ECU Oscar TORRE (A)
WAL Tim HARRY (A)
COL Juan Pablo QUISOBONI DIAZ (A)
10 07:50
CRI Andres RUSSI (A)
PUR Erick MORALES (A)
PUR Thomas SMITH (A)
10 08:00
PAN Juan Pablo NG TANG (A)
ECU Francisco MIRANDA (A)
10 08:10
ECU Felipe DARQUEA (A)
PAR Antonio Jose VIERCI PIDAL (A)
10 08:20
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
COL Daniela GONZALEZ PINTO (A)
PAR SOFIA GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ (A)
10 08:30
ARG Pilar BERCHOT (A)
PAN Aitana POUSA (A)
ECU Solange GOMEZ (A)
10 08:40
ISL Saga TRAUSTADOTTIR (A)
BRA Laura H. CAETANO (A)
10 08:50
BRA Beatriz JUNQUEIRA (A)
ISL Helga Kristin EINARSDOTTIR (A)
10 09:00
MEX Ingrid GUTIERREZ NUNEZ (A)
NZL Britney DRYLAND (A)
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
10 12:00
WAL Bethan MORRIS (A)
BRA Luiza ALTMANN (A)
URU Ines RAPETTI (A)
10 12:10
ENG Georgia PRICE (A)
COL Valentina GIRALDO (A)
CAN Ellie SZERYK (A)
10 12:20
IRL Annabel WILSON (A)
PER Ariana CASTRO (A)
ARG Maria OLIVERO (A)
10 12:30
ARG Joaquin LUDUENA (A)
COL Jose Mario VEGA (A)
SCO Euan WALKER (A)
10 12:40
IRL Robin DAWSON (A)
ARG Andres GALLEGOS (A)
PER Luis Fernando BARCO LEON (A)
10 12:50
ARG Gonzalo MERLINI (A)
USA Scott HARVEY (A)
VEN Manuel TORRES (A)
10 13:00
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
CAN Matt WILLIAMS (A)
CHI Gabriel MORGAN B (A)
10 13:10
CRI Jose MENDEZ (A)
SCO Calum FYFE (A)
CHI Agustin ERRAZURIZ (A)
10 13:20
GTM Daniel GURTNER (A)
WAL Ben CHAMBERLAIN (A)
ARG Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA (A)
10 13:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Camilo AGUADO 1 08:20
Macarena AGUILERA 1 09:00
Emma ALLEN 1 12:20
Luiza ALTMANN 10 12:10
Facundo ALVAREZ 10 07:30
Ela ANACONA 1 09:10
Daniela BALLESTEROS 1 12:10
Luis Fernando BARCO LEON 10 12:50
Maria V BARGO 1 08:50
Pilar BERCHOT 10 08:40
Gaston BERTINOTTI 1 08:00
Andres CACERES 1 07:30
Laura H. CAETANO 10 08:50
Alanna CAMPBELL 1 11:50
Horacio CARBONETTI 1 13:20
Ariana CASTRO 10 12:30
Lucas CENA 1 12:50
Ben CHAMBERLAIN 10 13:30
Milagros CHAVES 1 12:20
Kelsey CHUGG 1 08:50
Martin CONTINI 1 07:50
Chris CRISOLOGO 1 13:30
Celeste DAO 1 12:20
Felipe DARQUEA 10 08:20
Robin DAWSON 10 12:50
Britney DRYLAND 10 12:00
Helga Kristin EINARSDOTTIR 10 09:00
Agustin ERRAZURIZ 10 13:20
Maria F. ESCAURIZA 1 09:10
Nicolas ESCOBAR 1 07:40
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 10 12:00
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 1 13:10
Isabella FIERRO 1 12:10
Calum FYFE 10 13:20
Andres GALLEGOS 10 12:50
Silvia M. GARCES 1 12:30
Jack GAUNT 1 13:20
Andre GAUTHIER 10 07:40
Vanessa GILLY 1 08:40
Valentina GIRALDO 10 12:20
Alex GLEESON 1 13:30
Solange GOMEZ 10 08:40
SOFIA GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ 10 08:30
Daniela GONZALEZ PINTO 10 08:30
Paula GRANT 1 11:50
Lauren GRINBERG 1 08:30
Daniel GURTNER 10 13:30
Ingrid GUTIERREZ NUNEZ 10 12:00
Tim HARRY 10 07:50
Scott HARVEY 10 13:00
Nicolas HERRERA TOVAR 1 08:20
Charlie HILLIER 1 12:50
Matias HONKALA 1 08:00
Maria Jose HURTADO 1 08:50
Ayelen IRIZAR 1 12:10
Daniel ISHII 1 08:10
Carla JANE 1 09:00
Beatriz JUNQUEIRA 10 09:00
Pedro LENCART SILVA 1 13:10
Matias LEZCANO 1 07:50
Vitor LONDOT LOPES 1 08:10
Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA 10 13:30
Joaquin LUDUENA 10 12:40
Herik MACHADO 1 08:10
Jimena MARQUES 1 08:40
Vicente MARZILIO 1 13:00
Hannah MC COOK 1 12:00
Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM 1 12:00
Michelle MELANDRI 10 08:30
Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ 1 07:40
Jose MENDEZ 10 13:20
Valeria MENDIZABAL 1 08:40
Gonzalo MERLINI 10 13:00
Luisamariana MESONES 1 12:30
Rafael MIRANDA 1 13:30
Francisco MIRANDA 10 08:10
Juan MONCAYO 1 07:30
Marcos MONTENEGRO 1 07:40
Erick MORALES 10 08:00
Sofia MORGAN 1 08:30
Gabriel MORGAN B 10 13:10
Bethan MORRIS 10 12:10
Pedro NAGAYAMA 10 07:40
Marcos NEGRINI 1 08:00
Juan Pablo NG TANG 10 08:10
Maria OLIVERO 10 12:30
Alvaro ORTIZ 1 08:20
Katherine O`CONNOR 1 09:10
Matt PARZIALE 1 13:10
Julia POTTER 1 12:00
Aitana POUSA 10 08:40
Viviana Maria PRETTE 1 08:30
Georgia PRICE 10 12:20
Juan Pablo QUISOBONI DIAZ 10 07:50
Ines RAPETTI 10 12:10
Esteban RESTREPO HERRERA 1 07:50
Valentina ROSSI 1 11:50
Lucas ROSSO 1 07:30
Andres RUSSI 10 08:00
Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ 10 07:30
Andres SCHONBAUM (h) 1 12:40
Maria C SERRANO 1 12:30
Federico SHIN 10 13:10
Gustavo SILVERO M 1 13:00
Magdalena SIMMERMACHER 1 09:00
Thomas SMITH 10 08:00
Aron SNAERJULIUSSON 10 07:30
Henry SPRING 1 13:00
Ellie SZERYK 10 12:20
Aaron TERRAZAS 1 13:20
Oscar TORRE 10 07:50
Pablo Andres TORRES 1 12:40
Manuel TORRES 10 13:00
Alejandro TOSTI 1 12:40
Saga TRAUSTADOTTIR 10 08:50
Jose Mario VEGA 10 12:40
Antonio Jose VIERCI PIDAL 10 08:20
Euan WALKER 10 12:40
Matt WILLIAMS 10 13:10
Andrew WILSON 1 12:50
Annabel WILSON 10 12:30
Santiago ZUBIATE 10 07:40