Pages Menu
Twitter
Menu Movil/Mobile

Abierto Sudamericano Amateur 2018

Horarios de Salidas / Tee Times

Ronda 13/01 | Ronda 14/01 | Ronda 15/01 | Ronda 16/01

JUGADOR 14.01.2018
TEE HORA
PER Ariana CASTRO (A)
URU Ines RAPETTI (A)
1 07:30
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
ECU Solange GOMEZ (A)
CHI Sofia MORGAN (A)
1 07:40
NZL Britney DRYLAND (A)
MEX Ingrid GUTIERREZ NUNEZ (A)
PAR Maria F. ESCAURIZA (A)
1 07:50
COL Silvia M. GARCES (A)
SCO Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM (A)
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
1 08:00
WAL Bethan MORRIS (A)
COL Maria C SERRANO (A)
ENG Georgia PRICE (A)
1 08:10
ENG Emma ALLEN (A)
IRL Annabel WILSON (A)
ARG Magdalena SIMMERMACHER (A)
1 08:20
MEX Isabella FIERRO (A)
IRL Paula GRANT (A)
COL Valentina GIRALDO (A)
1 08:30
URU Maria V BARGO (A)
PER Daniela BALLESTEROS (A)
WAL Katherine O`CONNOR (A)
1 08:40
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
USA Kelsey CHUGG (A)
COL Daniela GONZALEZ PINTO (A)
1 08:50
PER Andres CACERES (A)
URU Andre GAUTHIER (A)
1 11:40
ECU Oscar TORRE (A)
PAN Juan Pablo NG TANG (A)
PAR Antonio Jose VIERCI PIDAL (A)
1 11:50
GTM Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ (A)
ECU Felipe DARQUEA (A)
ARG Lucas CENA (A)
1 12:00
VEN Manuel TORRES (A)
ENG Jack GAUNT (A)
ARG Andres SCHONBAUM (h) (A)
1 12:10
IRL Alex GLEESON (A)
SCO Euan WALKER (A)
ARG Marcos MONTENEGRO (A)
1 12:20
ARG Andres GALLEGOS (A)
PRT Pedro LENCART SILVA (A)
USA Matt PARZIALE (A)
1 12:30
CHI Lucas ROSSO (A)
IRL Robin DAWSON (A)
MEX Alvaro ORTIZ (A)
1 12:40
CHI Gabriel MORGAN B (A)
FIN Matias HONKALA (A)
PER Luis Fernando BARCO LEON (A)
1 12:50
ARG Alejandro TOSTI (A)
USA Scott HARVEY (A)
BRA Herik MACHADO (A)
1 13:00
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
PAR Gustavo SILVERO M (A)
BRA Pedro NAGAYAMA (A)
1 13:10
COL Juan Pablo QUISOBONI DIAZ (A)
PER Santiago ZUBIATE (A)
ARG Joaquin LUDUENA (A)
1 13:20
URU Facundo ALVAREZ (A)
COL Esteban RESTREPO HERRERA (A)
ECU Juan MONCAYO (A)
1 13:30
PAN Aitana POUSA (A)
PAR SOFIA GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ (A)
10 07:30
VEN Vanessa GILLY (A)
BRA Beatriz JUNQUEIRA (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
10 07:40
ISL Saga TRAUSTADOTTIR (A)
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
BRA Laura H. CAETANO (A)
10 07:50
ARG Valentina ROSSI (A)
CAN Ellie SZERYK (A)
PAR Viviana Maria PRETTE (A)
10 08:00
GTM Valeria MENDIZABAL (A)
PAR Milagros CHAVES (A)
ARG Macarena AGUILERA (A)
10 08:10
CAN Celeste DAO (A)
ARG Ayelen IRIZAR (A)
CHI Carla JANE (A)
10 08:20
BRA Luiza ALTMANN (A)
SCO Hannah MC COOK (A)
NZL Alanna CAMPBELL (A)
10 08:30
ARG Pilar BERCHOT (A)
BRA Lauren GRINBERG (A)
USA Julia POTTER (A)
10 08:40
ISL Helga Kristin EINARSDOTTIR (A)
CHI Maria Jose HURTADO (A)
ARG Maria OLIVERO (A)
10 08:50
PUR Thomas SMITH (A)
ARG Gonzalo MERLINI (A)
10 11:40
CRI Jose MENDEZ (A)
ARG Vicente MARZILIO (A)
ECU Francisco MIRANDA (A)
10 11:50
CRI Andres RUSSI (A)
CHI Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ (A)
COL Jose Mario VEGA (A)
10 12:00
ARG Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA (A)
COL Nicolas HERRERA TOVAR (A)
WAL Ben CHAMBERLAIN (A)
10 12:10
ISL Aron SNAERJULIUSSON (A)
COL Pablo Andres TORRES (A)
NZL Henry SPRING (A)
10 12:20
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI (A)
CAN Matt WILLIAMS (A)
COL Camilo AGUADO (A)
10 12:30
SCO Calum FYFE (A)
PRT Vitor LONDOT LOPES (A)
NZL Charlie HILLIER (A)
10 12:40
ENG Andrew WILSON (A)
CAN Chris CRISOLOGO (A)
ECU Rafael MIRANDA (A)
10 12:50
ARG Gaston BERTINOTTI (A)
MEX Aaron TERRAZAS (A)
CHI Agustin ERRAZURIZ (A)
10 13:00
ARG Martin CONTINI (A)
GTM Daniel GURTNER (A)
BRA Daniel ISHII (A)
10 13:10
ARG Matias LEZCANO (A)
WAL Tim HARRY (A)
ECU Nicolas ESCOBAR (A)
10 13:20
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
PUR Erick MORALES (A)
BRA Marcos NEGRINI (A)
10 13:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Camilo AGUADO 10 12:30
Macarena AGUILERA 10 08:10
Emma ALLEN 1 08:20
Luiza ALTMANN 10 08:30
Facundo ALVAREZ 1 13:30
Ela ANACONA 1 08:00
Daniela BALLESTEROS 1 08:40
Luis Fernando BARCO LEON 1 12:50
Maria V BARGO 1 08:40
Pilar BERCHOT 10 08:40
Gaston BERTINOTTI 10 13:00
Andres CACERES 1 11:40
Laura H. CAETANO 10 07:50
Alanna CAMPBELL 10 08:30
Horacio CARBONETTI 10 12:30
Ariana CASTRO 1 07:30
Lucas CENA 1 12:00
Ben CHAMBERLAIN 10 12:10
Milagros CHAVES 10 08:10
Kelsey CHUGG 1 08:50
Martin CONTINI 10 13:10
Chris CRISOLOGO 10 12:50
Celeste DAO 10 08:20
Felipe DARQUEA 1 12:00
Robin DAWSON 1 12:40
Britney DRYLAND 1 07:50
Helga Kristin EINARSDOTTIR 10 08:50
Agustin ERRAZURIZ 10 13:00
Maria F. ESCAURIZA 1 07:50
Nicolas ESCOBAR 10 13:20
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 1 07:40
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 1 13:10
Isabella FIERRO 1 08:30
Calum FYFE 10 12:40
Andres GALLEGOS 1 12:30
Silvia M. GARCES 1 08:00
Jack GAUNT 1 12:10
Andre GAUTHIER 1 11:40
Vanessa GILLY 10 07:40
Valentina GIRALDO 1 08:30
Alex GLEESON 1 12:20
Solange GOMEZ 1 07:40
SOFIA GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ 10 07:30
Daniela GONZALEZ PINTO 1 08:50
Paula GRANT 1 08:30
Lauren GRINBERG 10 08:40
Daniel GURTNER 10 13:10
Ingrid GUTIERREZ NUNEZ 1 07:50
Tim HARRY 10 13:20
Scott HARVEY 1 13:00
Nicolas HERRERA TOVAR 10 12:10
Charlie HILLIER 10 12:40
Matias HONKALA 1 12:50
Maria Jose HURTADO 10 08:50
Ayelen IRIZAR 10 08:20
Daniel ISHII 10 13:10
Carla JANE 10 08:20
Beatriz JUNQUEIRA 10 07:40
Pedro LENCART SILVA 1 12:30
Matias LEZCANO 10 13:20
Vitor LONDOT LOPES 10 12:40
Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA 10 12:10
Joaquin LUDUENA 1 13:20
Herik MACHADO 1 13:00
Jimena MARQUES 10 07:50
Vicente MARZILIO 10 11:50
Hannah MC COOK 10 08:30
Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM 1 08:00
Michelle MELANDRI 1 08:50
Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ 1 12:00
Jose MENDEZ 10 11:50
Valeria MENDIZABAL 10 08:10
Gonzalo MERLINI 10 11:40
Luisamariana MESONES 10 07:40
Rafael MIRANDA 10 12:50
Francisco MIRANDA 10 11:50
Juan MONCAYO 1 13:30
Marcos MONTENEGRO 1 12:20
Erick MORALES 10 13:30
Sofia MORGAN 1 07:40
Gabriel MORGAN B 1 12:50
Bethan MORRIS 1 08:10
Pedro NAGAYAMA 1 13:10
Marcos NEGRINI 10 13:30
Juan Pablo NG TANG 1 11:50
Maria OLIVERO 10 08:50
Alvaro ORTIZ 1 12:40
Katherine O`CONNOR 1 08:40
Matt PARZIALE 1 12:30
Julia POTTER 10 08:40
Aitana POUSA 10 07:30
Viviana Maria PRETTE 10 08:00
Georgia PRICE 1 08:10
Juan Pablo QUISOBONI DIAZ 1 13:20
Ines RAPETTI 1 07:30
Esteban RESTREPO HERRERA 1 13:30
Valentina ROSSI 10 08:00
Lucas ROSSO 1 12:40
Andres RUSSI 10 12:00
Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ 10 12:00
Andres SCHONBAUM (h) 1 12:10
Maria C SERRANO 1 08:10
Federico SHIN 10 13:30
Gustavo SILVERO M 1 13:10
Magdalena SIMMERMACHER 1 08:20
Thomas SMITH 10 11:40
Aron SNAERJULIUSSON 10 12:20
Henry SPRING 10 12:20
Ellie SZERYK 10 08:00
Aaron TERRAZAS 10 13:00
Oscar TORRE 1 11:50
Pablo Andres TORRES 10 12:20
Manuel TORRES 1 12:10
Alejandro TOSTI 1 13:00
Saga TRAUSTADOTTIR 10 07:50
Jose Mario VEGA 10 12:00
Antonio Jose VIERCI PIDAL 1 11:50
Euan WALKER 1 12:20
Matt WILLIAMS 10 12:30
Annabel WILSON 1 08:20
Andrew WILSON 10 12:50
Santiago ZUBIATE 1 13:20