Pages Menu
Twitter
Menu Movil/Mobile

Abierto Sudamericano Amateur 2018

Horarios de Salidas / Tee Times

Ronda 13/01 | Ronda 14/01 | Ronda 15/01 | Ronda 16/01

JUGADOR 13.01.2018 14.01.2018
TEE HORA TEE HORA
PUR Thomas SMITH (A)
ARG Gonzalo MERLINI (A)
1 07:30
10 11:40
CRI Jose MENDEZ (A)
ARG Vicente MARZILIO (A)
ECU Francisco MIRANDA (A)
1 07:40
10 11:50
CRI Andres RUSSI (A)
CHI Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ (A)
COL Jose Mario VEGA (A)
1 07:50
10 12:00
ARG Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA (A)
COL Nicolas HERRERA TOVAR (A)
WAL Ben CHAMBERLAIN (A)
1 08:00
10 12:10
ISL Aron SNAERJULIUSSON (A)
COL Pablo Andres TORRES (A)
NZL Henry SPRING (A)
1 08:10
10 12:20
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI (A)
CAN Matt WILLIAMS (A)
COL Camilo AGUADO (A)
1 08:20
10 12:30
SCO Calum FYFE (A)
PRT Vitor LONDOT LOPES (A)
NZL Charlie HILLIER (A)
1 08:30
10 12:40
ENG Andrew WILSON (A)
CAN Chris CRISOLOGO (A)
ECU Rafael MIRANDA (A)
1 08:40
10 12:50
ARG Gaston BERTINOTTI (A)
MEX Aaron TERRAZAS (A)
CHI Agustin ERRAZURIZ (A)
1 08:50
10 13:00
ARG Martin CONTINI (A)
GTM Daniel GURTNER (A)
BRA Daniel ISHII (A)
1 09:00
10 13:10
ARG Matias LEZCANO (A)
WAL Tim HARRY (A)
ECU Nicolas ESCOBAR (A)
1 09:10
10 13:20
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
PUR Erick MORALES (A)
BRA Marcos NEGRINI (A)
1 09:20
10 13:30
PER Andres CACERES (A)
URU Andre GAUTHIER (A)
10 07:30
1 11:40
ECU Oscar TORRE (A)
PAN Juan Pablo NG TANG (A)
PAR Antonio Jose VIERCI PIDAL (A)
10 07:40
1 11:50
GTM Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ (A)
ECU Felipe DARQUEA (A)
ARG Lucas CENA (A)
10 07:50
1 12:00
VEN Manuel TORRES (A)
ENG Jack GAUNT (A)
ARG Andres SCHONBAUM (h) (A)
10 08:00
1 12:10
IRL Alex GLEESON (A)
SCO Euan WALKER (A)
ARG Marcos MONTENEGRO (A)
10 08:10
1 12:20
ARG Andres GALLEGOS (A)
PRT Pedro LENCART SILVA (A)
USA Matt PARZIALE (A)
10 08:20
1 12:30
CHI Lucas ROSSO (A)
IRL Robin DAWSON (A)
MEX Alvaro ORTIZ (A)
10 08:30
1 12:40
CHI Gabriel MORGAN B (A)
FIN Matias HONKALA (A)
PER Luis Fernando BARCO LEON (A)
10 08:40
1 12:50
ARG Alejandro TOSTI (A)
USA Scott HARVEY (A)
BRA Herik MACHADO (A)
10 08:50
1 13:00
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
PAR Gustavo SILVERO M (A)
BRA Pedro NAGAYAMA (A)
10 09:00
1 13:10
COL Juan Pablo QUISOBONI DIAZ (A)
PER Santiago ZUBIATE (A)
ARG Joaquin LUDUENA (A)
10 09:10
1 13:20
URU Facundo ALVAREZ (A)
COL Esteban RESTREPO HERRERA (A)
ECU Juan MONCAYO (A)
10 09:20
1 13:30
PAN Aitana POUSA (A)
PAR SOFIA GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ (A)
1 12:10
10 07:30
VEN Vanessa GILLY (A)
BRA Beatriz JUNQUEIRA (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
1 12:20
10 07:40
ISL Saga TRAUSTADOTTIR (A)
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
BRA Laura H. CAETANO (A)
1 12:30
10 07:50
ARG Valentina ROSSI (A)
CAN Ellie SZERYK (A)
PAR Viviana Maria PRETTE (A)
1 12:40
10 08:00
GTM Valeria MENDIZABAL (A)
PAR Milagros CHAVES (A)
ARG Macarena AGUILERA (A)
1 12:50
10 08:10
CAN Celeste DAO (A)
ARG Ayelen IRIZAR (A)
CHI Carla JANE (A)
1 13:00
10 08:20
BRA Luiza ALTMANN (A)
SCO Hannah MC COOK (A)
NZL Alanna CAMPBELL (A)
1 13:10
10 08:30
ARG Pilar BERCHOT (A)
BRA Lauren GRINBERG (A)
USA Julia POTTER (A)
1 13:20
10 08:40
ISL Helga Kristin EINARSDOTTIR (A)
CHI Maria Jose HURTADO (A)
ARG Maria OLIVERO (A)
1 13:30
10 08:50
PER Ariana CASTRO (A)
URU Ines RAPETTI (A)
10 12:10
1 07:30
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
ECU Solange GOMEZ (A)
CHI Sofia MORGAN (A)
10 12:20
1 07:40
NZL Britney DRYLAND (A)
MEX Ingrid GUTIERREZ NUNEZ (A)
PAR Maria F. ESCAURIZA (A)
10 12:30
1 07:50
COL Silvia M. GARCES (A)
SCO Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM (A)
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
10 12:40
1 08:00
WAL Bethan MORRIS (A)
COL Maria C SERRANO (A)
ENG Georgia PRICE (A)
10 12:50
1 08:10
ENG Emma ALLEN (A)
IRL Annabel WILSON (A)
ARG Magdalena SIMMERMACHER (A)
10 13:00
1 08:20
MEX Isabella FIERRO (A)
IRL Paula GRANT (A)
COL Valentina GIRALDO (A)
10 13:10
1 08:30
URU Maria V BARGO (A)
PER Daniela BALLESTEROS (A)
WAL Katherine O`CONNOR (A)
10 13:20
1 08:40
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
USA Kelsey CHUGG (A)
COL Daniela GONZALEZ PINTO (A)
10 13:30
1 08:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Camilo AGUADO 1 08:20
Macarena AGUILERA 1 12:50
Emma ALLEN 10 13:00
Luiza ALTMANN 1 13:10
Facundo ALVAREZ 10 09:20
Ela ANACONA 10 12:40
Daniela BALLESTEROS 10 13:20
Luis Fernando BARCO LEON 10 08:40
Maria V BARGO 10 13:20
Pilar BERCHOT 1 13:20
Gaston BERTINOTTI 1 08:50
Andres CACERES 10 07:30
Laura H. CAETANO 1 12:30
Alanna CAMPBELL 1 13:10
Horacio CARBONETTI 1 08:20
Ariana CASTRO 10 12:10
Lucas CENA 10 07:50
Ben CHAMBERLAIN 1 08:00
Milagros CHAVES 1 12:50
Kelsey CHUGG 10 13:30
Martin CONTINI 1 09:00
Chris CRISOLOGO 1 08:40
Celeste DAO 1 13:00
Felipe DARQUEA 10 07:50
Robin DAWSON 10 08:30
Britney DRYLAND 10 12:30
Helga Kristin EINARSDOTTIR 1 13:30
Agustin ERRAZURIZ 1 08:50
Maria F. ESCAURIZA 10 12:30
Nicolas ESCOBAR 1 09:10
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 10 12:20
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 10 09:00
Isabella FIERRO 10 13:10
Calum FYFE 1 08:30
Andres GALLEGOS 10 08:20
Silvia M. GARCES 10 12:40
Jack GAUNT 10 08:00
Andre GAUTHIER 10 07:30
Vanessa GILLY 1 12:20
Valentina GIRALDO 10 13:10
Alex GLEESON 10 08:10
Solange GOMEZ 10 12:20
SOFIA GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ 1 12:10
Daniela GONZALEZ PINTO 10 13:30
Paula GRANT 10 13:10
Lauren GRINBERG 1 13:20
Daniel GURTNER 1 09:00
Ingrid GUTIERREZ NUNEZ 10 12:30
Tim HARRY 1 09:10
Scott HARVEY 10 08:50
Nicolas HERRERA TOVAR 1 08:00
Charlie HILLIER 1 08:30
Matias HONKALA 10 08:40
Maria Jose HURTADO 1 13:30
Ayelen IRIZAR 1 13:00
Daniel ISHII 1 09:00
Carla JANE 1 13:00
Beatriz JUNQUEIRA 1 12:20
Pedro LENCART SILVA 10 08:20
Matias LEZCANO 1 09:10
Vitor LONDOT LOPES 1 08:30
Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA 1 08:00
Joaquin LUDUENA 10 09:10
Herik MACHADO 10 08:50
Jimena MARQUES 1 12:30
Vicente MARZILIO 1 07:40
Hannah MC COOK 1 13:10
Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM 10 12:40
Michelle MELANDRI 10 13:30
Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ 10 07:50
Jose MENDEZ 1 07:40
Valeria MENDIZABAL 1 12:50
Gonzalo MERLINI 1 07:30
Luisamariana MESONES 1 12:20
Rafael MIRANDA 1 08:40
Francisco MIRANDA 1 07:40
Juan MONCAYO 10 09:20
Marcos MONTENEGRO 10 08:10
Erick MORALES 1 09:20
Sofia MORGAN 10 12:20
Gabriel MORGAN B 10 08:40
Bethan MORRIS 10 12:50
Pedro NAGAYAMA 10 09:00
Marcos NEGRINI 1 09:20
Juan Pablo NG TANG 10 07:40
Maria OLIVERO 1 13:30
Alvaro ORTIZ 10 08:30
Katherine O`CONNOR 10 13:20
Matt PARZIALE 10 08:20
Julia POTTER 1 13:20
Aitana POUSA 1 12:10
Viviana Maria PRETTE 1 12:40
Georgia PRICE 10 12:50
Juan Pablo QUISOBONI DIAZ 10 09:10
Ines RAPETTI 10 12:10
Esteban RESTREPO HERRERA 10 09:20
Valentina ROSSI 1 12:40
Lucas ROSSO 10 08:30
Andres RUSSI 1 07:50
Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ 1 07:50
Andres SCHONBAUM (h) 10 08:00
Maria C SERRANO 10 12:50
Federico SHIN 1 09:20
Gustavo SILVERO M 10 09:00
Magdalena SIMMERMACHER 10 13:00
Thomas SMITH 1 07:30
Aron SNAERJULIUSSON 1 08:10
Henry SPRING 1 08:10
Ellie SZERYK 1 12:40
Aaron TERRAZAS 1 08:50
Oscar TORRE 10 07:40
Pablo Andres TORRES 1 08:10
Manuel TORRES 10 08:00
Alejandro TOSTI 10 08:50
Saga TRAUSTADOTTIR 1 12:30
Jose Mario VEGA 1 07:50
Antonio Jose VIERCI PIDAL 10 07:40
Euan WALKER 10 08:10
Matt WILLIAMS 1 08:20
Annabel WILSON 10 13:00
Andrew WILSON 1 08:40
Santiago ZUBIATE 10 09:10