Pages Menu
Twitter
Menu Movil/Mobile

Campeonato Sudamericano Amateur 2016

Horarios de Salidas / Tee Times

Ronda 21/01 | Ronda 22/01 | Ronda 23/01 | Ronda 24/01

JUGADOR 24.01.2016
TEE HORA
CAN Thomas SIMPSON (A)
PAN Raul CARBONELL (A)
1 07:00
PER Andres CACERES (A)
WAL Thomas WILLIAMS (A)
PER Christian GRAF (A)
1 07:10
WAL Joshua DAVIES (A)
URU Martin DE LEON (A)
PER Hubert NIETO (A)
1 07:20
PER Alberto MENACHO (A)
PER Fernando FORT (A)
COL Juan C. GIRALDO (A)
1 07:30
ECU Esteban MISSURA (A)
CHI Lucas ROSSO (A)
PRC Daniel CABAN (A)
1 07:40
ARG Jesus MONTENEGRO (A)
CHI Tomas GANA (A)
CHI Carlos BUSTOS (A)
1 07:50
ARG Gonzalo MERLINI (A)
PER Santiago SANCHEZ (A)
BRA Rohan BOETTCHER (A)
1 08:00
PER Andres BAERTL (A)
VEN Konrad BRAUCKMEYER (A)
GTM Pablo CASTELLANOS (A)
1 08:10
ECU Andres ARANGO (A)
PER Santiago URRUTIA (A)
PER Santiago ZUBIATE (A)
1 08:20
ECU Rafael MIRANDA (A)
PER Rafael CLAUX (A)
GTM Alejandro VILLAVICENCIO (A)
1 08:30
COL Mateo GOMEZ (A)
COL Simon ESTRADA (A)
PAN Andres AXELSSON (A)
1 08:40
NZL Chantelle CASSIDY (A)
COL Maria A. HOYOS (A)
ENG Meghan MACLAREN (A)
1 11:15
USA Margaret SHIRLEY (A)
PER Maria SALINAS (A)
PER Micaela FARAH (A)
1 11:25
IRL Olivia MEHAFFEY (A)
ARG Magdalena SIMMERMACHER (A)
BRA Luiza ALTMANN (A)
1 11:35
PAR Sofia GARCIA (A)
ENG Bronte LAW (A)
PER Lucia GUTIERREZ (A)
1 11:45
PRT Vitor LONDOT LOPES (A)
PER Patricio FREUNDT THURNE (A)
USA Todd WHITE (A)
1 11:55
CHI Joaquin NIEMANN (A)
BRA Daniel ISHII (A)
ARG Matias LEZCANO (A)
1 12:05
ENG James ALLAN (A)
PER Julian PERICO (A)
NZL Nick COXON (A)
1 12:15
IRL Colin FAIRWEATHER (A)
ARG Andres GALLEGOS (A)
MEX Luis G. GARZA (A)
1 12:25
ARG Andres SCHONBAUM (A)
USA Scott HARVEY (A)
ENG Marco PENGE (A)
1 12:35
URU Juan ALVAREZ (A)
WAL David BOOTE (A)
ARG Matias SIMASKI (A)
1 12:45
URU Julio ALISERIS (A)
BOL Daniel VELAZCO (A)
10 07:05
PER Maria J. CORZO (A)
PER Idana CANDUSSO (A)
10 07:15
BRA Lauren GRINBERG (A)
CHI Constanza FUENZALIDA (A)
WAL Georgia LEWIS (A)
10 07:25
ECU Daniela INTRIAGO (A)
CHI Maria Jose HURTADO (A)
BRA Sophia CAMPOS (A)
10 07:35
SCO Hannah MC COOK (A)
WAL Chloe WILLIAMS (A)
CHI Natalia VILLAVICENCIO (A)
10 07:45
SCO Chloe GOADBY (A)
IRL Chloe RYAN (A)
CHI Pilar SCHELE (A)
10 07:55
ECU Anika VEINTEMILLA (A)
PAR Maria F. ESCAURIZA (A)
VEN Valentina GILLY (A)
10 08:05
PER Josefina FERNANDEZ D (A)
FIN Katri BAKKER (A)
ECU Micaela CUISANA (A)
10 08:15
BRA Clara TEIXEIRA (A)
GTM Lucia POLO (A)
PER Maria J. RAFFO (A)
10 08:25
GTM Pilar ECHEVERRIA (A)
COL Angela M. LOPEZ (A)
BOL Michelle LEDERMAN (A)
10 08:35
CAN Grace ST-GERMAIN (A)
ARG Delfina ACOSTA (A)
CAN Hannah LEE (A)
10 08:45
PER Simone DE SOUZA (A)
MEX Regina PLASENCIA (A)
COL Laura SOJO (A)
10 11:10
USA Lauren GREENLIEF (A)
ARG Agustina ZEBALLOS (A)
ARG Manuela CARBAJO RE (A)
10 11:20
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
MEX Ana P. VALDES (A)
FIN Anna BACKMAN (A)
10 11:30
PAR Milagros CHAVES (A)
COL Silvia M. GARCES (A)
NZL Mun chin KEH (A)
10 11:40
PER Jean Pierre PEGLAU (A)
VEN Alejandro RESTREPO (A)
PER Miguel TOLA (A)
10 11:50
SCO Ryan CAMPBELL (A)
PRT Tomas SILVA (A)
NZL Ryan CHISNALL (A)
10 12:00
SCO Barry HUME (A)
CAN Charles BELANGER (A)
IRL Tiarnan MCLARNON (A)
10 12:10
BRA Herik MACHADO (A)
FIN Ilari SAULO (A)
COL Juan A. VICTORIA (A)
10 12:20
BRA Marcos NEGRINI (A)
MEX Raul PEREDA (A)
ECU Gonzalo LEON (A)
10 12:30
PAR James YOON (A)
URU Agustin TARIGO (A)
ARG Mauro BAEZ (A)
10 12:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Delfina ACOSTA 10 08:45
Julio ALISERIS 10 07:05
James ALLAN 1 12:15
Luiza ALTMANN 1 11:35
Juan ALVAREZ 1 12:45
Ela ANACONA 10 11:30
Andres ARANGO 1 08:20
Andres AXELSSON 1 08:40
Anna BACKMAN 10 11:30
Andres BAERTL 1 08:10
Mauro BAEZ 10 12:40
Katri BAKKER 10 08:15
Charles BELANGER 10 12:10
Rohan BOETTCHER 1 08:00
David BOOTE 1 12:45
Konrad BRAUCKMEYER 1 08:10
Carlos BUSTOS 1 07:50
Daniel CABAN 1 07:40
Andres CACERES 1 07:10
Ryan CAMPBELL 10 12:00
Sophia CAMPOS 10 07:35
Idana CANDUSSO 10 07:15
Manuela CARBAJO RE 10 11:20
Raul CARBONELL 1 07:00
Chantelle CASSIDY 1 11:15
Pablo CASTELLANOS 1 08:10
Milagros CHAVES 10 11:40
Ryan CHISNALL 10 12:00
Rafael CLAUX 1 08:30
Maria J. CORZO 10 07:15
Nick COXON 1 12:15
Micaela CUISANA 10 08:15
Joshua DAVIES 1 07:20
Martin DE LEON 1 07:20
Simone DE SOUZA 10 11:10
Pilar ECHEVERRIA 10 08:35
Maria F. ESCAURIZA 10 08:05
Simon ESTRADA 1 08:40
Colin FAIRWEATHER 1 12:25
Micaela FARAH 1 11:25
Josefina FERNANDEZ D 10 08:15
Fernando FORT 1 07:30
Patricio FREUNDT THURNE 1 11:55
Constanza FUENZALIDA 10 07:25
Andres GALLEGOS 1 12:25
Tomas GANA 1 07:50
Silvia M. GARCES 10 11:40
Sofia GARCIA 1 11:45
Luis G. GARZA 1 12:25
Valentina GILLY 10 08:05
Juan C. GIRALDO 1 07:30
Chloe GOADBY 10 07:55
Mateo GOMEZ 1 08:40
Christian GRAF 1 07:10
Lauren GREENLIEF 10 11:20
Lauren GRINBERG 10 07:25
Lucia GUTIERREZ 1 11:45
Scott HARVEY 1 12:35
Maria A. HOYOS 1 11:15
Barry HUME 10 12:10
Maria Jose HURTADO 10 07:35
Daniela INTRIAGO 10 07:35
Daniel ISHII 1 12:05
Mun chin KEH 10 11:40
Bronte LAW 1 11:45
Michelle LEDERMAN 10 08:35
Hannah LEE 10 08:45
Gonzalo LEON 10 12:30
Georgia LEWIS 10 07:25
Matias LEZCANO 1 12:05
Vitor LONDOT LOPES 1 11:55
Angela M. LOPEZ 10 08:35
Herik MACHADO 10 12:20
Meghan MACLAREN 1 11:15
Hannah MC COOK 10 07:45
Tiarnan MCLARNON 10 12:10
Olivia MEHAFFEY 1 11:35
Alberto MENACHO 1 07:30
Gonzalo MERLINI 1 08:00
Rafael MIRANDA 1 08:30
Esteban MISSURA 1 07:40
Jesus MONTENEGRO 1 07:50
Marcos NEGRINI 10 12:30
Joaquin NIEMANN 1 12:05
Hubert NIETO 1 07:20
Jean Pierre PEGLAU 10 11:50
Marco PENGE 1 12:35
Raul PEREDA 10 12:30
Julian PERICO 1 12:15
Regina PLASENCIA 10 11:10
Lucia POLO 10 08:25
Maria J. RAFFO 10 08:25
Alejandro RESTREPO 10 11:50
Lucas ROSSO 1 07:40
Chloe RYAN 10 07:55
Maria SALINAS 1 11:25
Santiago SANCHEZ 1 08:00
Ilari SAULO 10 12:20
Pilar SCHELE 10 07:55
Andres SCHONBAUM 1 12:35
Margaret SHIRLEY 1 11:25
Tomas SILVA 10 12:00
Matias SIMASKI 1 12:45
Magdalena SIMMERMACHER 1 11:35
Thomas SIMPSON 1 07:00
Laura SOJO 10 11:10
Grace ST-GERMAIN 10 08:45
Agustin TARIGO 10 12:40
Clara TEIXEIRA 10 08:25
Miguel TOLA 10 11:50
Santiago URRUTIA 1 08:20
Ana P. VALDES 10 11:30
Anika VEINTEMILLA 10 08:05
Daniel VELAZCO 10 07:05
Juan A. VICTORIA 10 12:20
Alejandro VILLAVICENCIO 1 08:30
Natalia VILLAVICENCIO 10 07:45
Todd WHITE 1 11:55
Thomas WILLIAMS 1 07:10
Chloe WILLIAMS 10 07:45
James YOON 10 12:40
Agustina ZEBALLOS 10 11:20
Santiago ZUBIATE 1 08:20

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This