Pages Menu
Twitter
Menu Movil/Mobile

Abierto Sudamericano Amateur 2019

Horarios de Salidas / Tee Times

Ronda 10/01 | Ronda 11/01 | Ronda 12/01 | Ronda 13/01

JUGADOR 13.01.2019
TEE HORA
BMU Walker CAMPBELL (A)
CHI Lukas ROESSLER (A)
VEN Luis A MARTINEZ (A)
1 08:00
ECU Nicolás CIMADEVILLA (A)
VEN Virgilio PAZ (A)
ISL Ingvar MAGNUSSON (A)
1 08:10
VEN Luis D. ACEVEDO (A)
PER Eduardo GALDOS (A)
CHI Martín MORENO (A)
1 08:20
PER Alberto MENACHO (A)
COL Juan F. MEJIA (A)
MEX Aaron TERRAZAS (A)
1 08:30
PUR Erick MORALES (A)
VEN Alejandro RESTREPO (A)
URU Franco MARTINEZ (A)
1 08:40
PER Smith GALVEZ (A)
URU Facundo ALVAREZ (A)
BRA Andrey Xavier BORGES (A)
1 08:50
BRA Lucas PARK (A)
SCO Euan WALKER (A)
WAL Matt ROBERTS (A)
1 09:00
WAL Bethan MORRIS (A)
PER Daniela BALLESTEROS (A)
FIN Emilia TUKIAINEN (A)
1 09:10
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
CHI Francisca VARGAS (A)
URU Maria V BARGO (A)
1 09:20
NZL Britney DRYLAND (A)
COL Cristina OCHOA (A)
ENG Georgina BLACKMAN (A)
1 09:30
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
ARG Pilar MUGURUZA (A)
BRA Nina RISSI (A)
1 09:40
URU Sofía GARCÍA AUSTT (A)
ENG Emily BRENNAN (A)
COL Silvia M. GARCES (A)
1 12:30
SCO Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM (A)
COL Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ (A)
NZL Momoka KOBORI (A)
1 12:40
ARG Valentina ROSSI (A)
COL Maria C SERRANO (A)
PAR Sofia GARCIA (A)
1 12:50
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
CHI Antonia MATTE (A)
PAR Maria F. ESCAURIZA (A)
1 13:00
COL Carlos J. ARDILA C. (A)
ARG Leandro CORREA (A)
CHI Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ (A)
1 13:10
PER Luis Fernando BARCO LEON (A)
SCO Kieran CANTLEY (A)
NZL Luke BROWN (A)
1 13:20
CHI Carlos BUSTOS (A)
NZL Kerry MOUNTCASTLE (A)
CHI Gabriel MORGAN B (A)
1 13:30
PRT Joao GIRAO (A)
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI (A)
CHI Tomas GANA (A)
1 13:40
CAN Chris CRISOLOGO (A)
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
CHI Jan HELLEMA (A)
1 13:50
COL Ivan C. RAMIREZ (A)
ENG Thomas PLUMB (A)
CRI Luis GAGNE (A)
1 14:00
PUR Christian CORREA (A)
PUR Thomas SMITH (A)
PAN Anders AXELSSON (A)
10 08:10
ECU Juan A. SERRANO (A)
ECU Francisco MIRANDA (A)
BRA Matheus BALESTRIN (A)
10 08:20
ECU Pablo WILLS (A)
PER Felipe PEDRAZA (A)
CHI Agustin MARQUEZ (A)
10 08:30
ECU Renato NAULA (A)
PER Patrick SPARKS (A)
PUR Diego SAAVEDRA (A)
10 08:40
PAR Antonio Jose VIERCI PIDAL (A)
PAR Fabricio MEZA (A)
PAN David TASENDE (A)
10 08:50
CRI Scarlet WEIDIG (A)
CHI Clara PASTENE (A)
CHI Sofia MORGAN (A)
10 09:00
CHI Maria Jose HURTADO (A)
MEX Ana RUIZ (A)
BRA Lauren GRINBERG (A)
10 09:10
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
CAN Ellie SZERYK (A)
CHI Catalina PASTENE (A)
10 09:20
PAR Maria B. FERNANDEZ (A)
PAR Damini GHANSHYANI (A)
BRA Fernanda LACAZ (A)
10 09:30
PER Amalia FOULKES (A)
BRA Laura H. CAETANO (A)
CHI Florencia DUFEY (A)
10 09:40
FIN Daniella BARRETT (A)
CHI Carolina ALCAINO (A)
WAL Lea Anne BRAMWELL (A)
10 12:30
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
IRL Annabel WILSON (A)
CHI Paz ECHEVERRIA (A)
10 12:40
IRL Paula GRANT (A)
DOM Rachel KUEHN (A)
ISL Andrea BERGSDOTTIR (A)
10 12:50
MEX Maria BALCAZAR (A)
SCO Connie JAFFREY (A)
CAN Celeste DAO (A)
10 13:00
CRI Paul CHAPLET (A)
ARG Andres SCHONBAUM (A)
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
10 13:10
IRL Peter O KEEFE (A)
ENG Billy MCKENZIE (A)
ARG Martin CONTINI (A)
10 13:20
CHI Juan LEON O. (A)
PRT Pedro LENCART SILVA (A)
MEX Mario CARMONA (A)
10 13:30
CAN Brendan MACDOUGALL (A)
WAL Tom FROOM (A)
CHI Lucas ROSSO (A)
10 13:40
CHI Agustin ERRAZURIZ (A)
BRA Daniel ISHII (A)
ARG Juan I. NOBA (A)
10 13:50
CHI Martin LEON (A)
BOL Jose L. MONTAÑO (A)
COL Jose Mario VEGA (A)
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Luis D. ACEVEDO 1 08:20
Carolina ALCAINO 10 12:30
Facundo ALVAREZ 1 08:50
Ela ANACONA 10 09:20
Carlos J. ARDILA C. 1 13:10
Anders AXELSSON 10 08:10
Maria BALCAZAR 10 13:00
Matheus BALESTRIN 10 08:20
Daniela BALLESTEROS 1 09:10
Luis Fernando BARCO LEON 1 13:20
Maria V BARGO 1 09:20
Daniella BARRETT 10 12:30
Andrea BERGSDOTTIR 10 12:50
Georgina BLACKMAN 1 09:30
Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ 1 12:40
Andrey Xavier BORGES 1 08:50
Lea Anne BRAMWELL 10 12:30
Emily BRENNAN 1 12:30
Luke BROWN 1 13:20
Carlos BUSTOS 1 13:30
Laura H. CAETANO 10 09:40
Walker CAMPBELL 1 08:00
Kieran CANTLEY 1 13:20
Horacio CARBONETTI 1 13:40
Mario CARMONA 10 13:30
Paul CHAPLET 10 13:10
Nicolás CIMADEVILLA 1 08:10
Martin CONTINI 10 13:20
Christian CORREA 10 08:10
Leandro CORREA 1 13:10
Chris CRISOLOGO 1 13:50
Celeste DAO 10 13:00
Britney DRYLAND 1 09:30
Florencia DUFEY 10 09:40
Paz ECHEVERRIA 10 12:40
Agustin ERRAZURIZ 10 13:50
Maria F. ESCAURIZA 1 13:00
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 1 13:00
Maria B. FERNANDEZ 10 09:30
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 1 13:50
Amalia FOULKES 10 09:40
Tom FROOM 10 13:40
Luis GAGNE 1 14:00
Eduardo GALDOS 1 08:20
Smith GALVEZ 1 08:50
Tomas GANA 1 13:40
Silvia M. GARCES 1 12:30
Sofia GARCIA 1 12:50
Sofía GARCÍA AUSTT 1 12:30
Damini GHANSHYANI 10 09:30
Joao GIRAO 1 13:40
Paula GRANT 10 12:50
Lauren GRINBERG 10 09:10
Jan HELLEMA 1 13:50
Maria Jose HURTADO 10 09:10
Daniel ISHII 10 13:50
Connie JAFFREY 10 13:00
Momoka KOBORI 1 12:40
Rachel KUEHN 10 12:50
Fernanda LACAZ 10 09:30
Pedro LENCART SILVA 10 13:30
Martin LEON 10 14:00
Juan LEON O. 10 13:30
Brendan MACDOUGALL 10 13:40
Ingvar MAGNUSSON 1 08:10
Jimena MARQUES 10 12:40
Agustin MARQUEZ 10 08:30
Luis A MARTINEZ 1 08:00
Franco MARTINEZ 1 08:40
Antonia MATTE 1 13:00
Billy MCKENZIE 10 13:20
Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM 1 12:40
Juan F. MEJIA 1 08:30
Michelle MELANDRI 1 09:20
Alberto MENACHO 1 08:30
Luisamariana MESONES 1 09:40
Fabricio MEZA 10 08:50
Francisco MIRANDA 10 08:20
Jose L. MONTAÑO 10 14:00
Erick MORALES 1 08:40
Martín MORENO 1 08:20
Sofia MORGAN 10 09:00
Gabriel MORGAN B 1 13:30
Bethan MORRIS 1 09:10
Kerry MOUNTCASTLE 1 13:30
Pilar MUGURUZA 1 09:40
Renato NAULA 10 08:40
Juan I. NOBA 10 13:50
Peter O KEEFE 10 13:20
Cristina OCHOA 1 09:30
Lucas PARK 1 09:00
Catalina PASTENE 10 09:20
Clara PASTENE 10 09:00
Virgilio PAZ 1 08:10
Felipe PEDRAZA 10 08:30
Thomas PLUMB 1 14:00
Ivan C. RAMIREZ 1 14:00
Alejandro RESTREPO 1 08:40
Nina RISSI 1 09:40
Matt ROBERTS 1 09:00
Lukas ROESSLER 1 08:00
Valentina ROSSI 1 12:50
Lucas ROSSO 10 13:40
Ana RUIZ 10 09:10
Diego SAAVEDRA 10 08:40
Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ 1 13:10
Andres SCHONBAUM 10 13:10
Maria C SERRANO 1 12:50
Juan A. SERRANO 10 08:20
Federico SHIN 10 13:10
Thomas SMITH 10 08:10
Patrick SPARKS 10 08:40
Ellie SZERYK 10 09:20
David TASENDE 10 08:50
Aaron TERRAZAS 1 08:30
Emilia TUKIAINEN 1 09:10
Francisca VARGAS 1 09:20
Jose Mario VEGA 10 14:00
Antonio Jose VIERCI PIDAL 10 08:50
Euan WALKER 1 09:00
Scarlet WEIDIG 10 09:00
Pablo WILLS 10 08:30
Annabel WILSON 10 12:40