Pages Menu
Twitter
Menu Movil/Mobile

Abierto Sudamericano Amateur 2018

Horarios de Salidas / Tee Times

Ronda 13/01 | Ronda 14/01 | Ronda 15/01 | Ronda 16/01

JUGADOR 16.01.2018
TEE HORA
ECU Juan MONCAYO (A)
ECU Nicolas ESCOBAR (A)
GTM Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ (A)
1 07:30
ARG Marcos MONTENEGRO (A)
ARG Gaston BERTINOTTI (A)
FIN Matias HONKALA (A)
1 07:40
ARG Matias LEZCANO (A)
CHI Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ (A)
ARG Martin CONTINI (A)
1 07:50
BRA Marcos NEGRINI (A)
BRA Daniel ISHII (A)
COL Nicolas HERRERA TOVAR (A)
1 08:00
WAL Ben CHAMBERLAIN (A)
ARG Lucas CENA (A)
GTM Daniel GURTNER (A)
1 08:10
COL Esteban RESTREPO HERRERA (A)
ISL Aron SNAERJULIUSSON (A)
ARG Vicente MARZILIO (A)
1 08:20
PAR SOFIA GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ (A)
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
CHI Sofia MORGAN (A)
1 08:30
MEX Ingrid GUTIERREZ NUNEZ (A)
PER Ariana CASTRO (A)
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
1 08:40
URU Ines RAPETTI (A)
CHI Maria Jose HURTADO (A)
VEN Vanessa GILLY (A)
1 08:50
GTM Valeria MENDIZABAL (A)
CHI Carla JANE (A)
ARG Maria OLIVERO (A)
1 09:00
ARG Macarena AGUILERA (A)
ARG Magdalena SIMMERMACHER (A)
USA Kelsey CHUGG (A)
1 09:10
MEX Isabella FIERRO (A)
CAN Celeste DAO (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
1 11:50
SCO Hannah MC COOK (A)
USA Julia POTTER (A)
NZL Britney DRYLAND (A)
1 12:00
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
PER Daniela BALLESTEROS (A)
ENG Emma ALLEN (A)
1 12:10
SCO Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM (A)
ARG Ayelen IRIZAR (A)
IRL Paula GRANT (A)
1 12:20
PAR Milagros CHAVES (A)
COL Maria C SERRANO (A)
COL Silvia M. GARCES (A)
1 12:30
SCO Calum FYFE (A)
ARG Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA (A)
ARG Andres GALLEGOS (A)
1 12:40
CHI Gabriel MORGAN B (A)
USA Matt PARZIALE (A)
USA Scott HARVEY (A)
1 12:50
ARG Andres SCHONBAUM (h) (A)
ARG Alejandro TOSTI (A)
CRI Jose MENDEZ (A)
1 13:00
MEX Aaron TERRAZAS (A)
ENG Jack GAUNT (A)
PAR Gustavo SILVERO M (A)
1 13:10
ECU Rafael MIRANDA (A)
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI (A)
IRL Alex GLEESON (A)
1 13:20
PRT Pedro LENCART SILVA (A)
NZL Charlie HILLIER (A)
CAN Chris CRISOLOGO (A)
1 13:30
URU Facundo ALVAREZ (A)
PER Santiago ZUBIATE (A)
WAL Tim HARRY (A)
10 07:30
PUR Erick MORALES (A)
BRA Pedro NAGAYAMA (A)
CHI Lucas ROSSO (A)
10 07:40
CRI Andres RUSSI (A)
PUR Thomas SMITH (A)
COL Juan Pablo QUISOBONI DIAZ (A)
10 07:50
PER Andres CACERES (A)
ECU Oscar TORRE (A)
URU Andre GAUTHIER (A)
10 08:00
PAN Juan Pablo NG TANG (A)
ECU Francisco MIRANDA (A)
10 08:10
PAR Antonio Jose VIERCI PIDAL (A)
ECU Felipe DARQUEA (A)
10 08:20
ECU Solange GOMEZ (A)
URU Maria V BARGO (A)
PAN Aitana POUSA (A)
10 08:30
ISL Helga Kristin EINARSDOTTIR (A)
PAR Viviana Maria PRETTE (A)
COL Daniela GONZALEZ PINTO (A)
10 08:40
ARG Pilar BERCHOT (A)
BRA Beatriz JUNQUEIRA (A)
10 08:50
ISL Saga TRAUSTADOTTIR (A)
BRA Laura H. CAETANO (A)
10 09:00
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
ARG Valentina ROSSI (A)
IRL Annabel WILSON (A)
10 12:00
COL Valentina GIRALDO (A)
WAL Katherine O`CONNOR (A)
BRA Luiza ALTMANN (A)
10 12:10
ENG Georgia PRICE (A)
PAR Maria F. ESCAURIZA (A)
NZL Alanna CAMPBELL (A)
10 12:20
BRA Lauren GRINBERG (A)
CAN Ellie SZERYK (A)
WAL Bethan MORRIS (A)
10 12:30
PER Luis Fernando BARCO LEON (A)
IRL Robin DAWSON (A)
CAN Matt WILLIAMS (A)
10 12:40
MEX Alvaro ORTIZ (A)
COL Pablo Andres TORRES (A)
NZL Henry SPRING (A)
10 12:50
VEN Manuel TORRES (A)
CHI Agustin ERRAZURIZ (A)
ARG Gonzalo MERLINI (A)
10 13:00
COL Jose Mario VEGA (A)
SCO Euan WALKER (A)
ARG Joaquin LUDUENA (A)
10 13:10
PRT Vitor LONDOT LOPES (A)
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
ENG Andrew WILSON (A)
10 13:20
BRA Herik MACHADO (A)
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
COL Camilo AGUADO (A)
10 13:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Camilo AGUADO 10 13:30
Macarena AGUILERA 1 09:10
Emma ALLEN 1 12:10
Luiza ALTMANN 10 12:10
Facundo ALVAREZ 10 07:30
Ela ANACONA 10 12:00
Daniela BALLESTEROS 1 12:10
Luis Fernando BARCO LEON 10 12:40
Maria V BARGO 10 08:30
Pilar BERCHOT 10 08:50
Gaston BERTINOTTI 1 07:40
Andres CACERES 10 08:00
Laura H. CAETANO 10 09:00
Alanna CAMPBELL 10 12:20
Horacio CARBONETTI 1 13:20
Ariana CASTRO 1 08:40
Lucas CENA 1 08:10
Ben CHAMBERLAIN 1 08:10
Milagros CHAVES 1 12:30
Kelsey CHUGG 1 09:10
Martin CONTINI 1 07:50
Chris CRISOLOGO 1 13:30
Celeste DAO 1 11:50
Felipe DARQUEA 10 08:20
Robin DAWSON 10 12:40
Britney DRYLAND 1 12:00
Helga Kristin EINARSDOTTIR 10 08:40
Agustin ERRAZURIZ 10 13:00
Maria F. ESCAURIZA 10 12:20
Nicolas ESCOBAR 1 07:30
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 1 12:10
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 10 13:20
Isabella FIERRO 1 11:50
Calum FYFE 1 12:40
Andres GALLEGOS 1 12:40
Silvia M. GARCES 1 12:30
Jack GAUNT 1 13:10
Andre GAUTHIER 10 08:00
Vanessa GILLY 1 08:50
Valentina GIRALDO 10 12:10
Alex GLEESON 1 13:20
Solange GOMEZ 10 08:30
SOFIA GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ 1 08:30
Daniela GONZALEZ PINTO 10 08:40
Paula GRANT 1 12:20
Lauren GRINBERG 10 12:30
Daniel GURTNER 1 08:10
Ingrid GUTIERREZ NUNEZ 1 08:40
Tim HARRY 10 07:30
Scott HARVEY 1 12:50
Nicolas HERRERA TOVAR 1 08:00
Charlie HILLIER 1 13:30
Matias HONKALA 1 07:40
Maria Jose HURTADO 1 08:50
Ayelen IRIZAR 1 12:20
Daniel ISHII 1 08:00
Carla JANE 1 09:00
Beatriz JUNQUEIRA 10 08:50
Pedro LENCART SILVA 1 13:30
Matias LEZCANO 1 07:50
Vitor LONDOT LOPES 10 13:20
Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA 1 12:40
Joaquin LUDUENA 10 13:10
Herik MACHADO 10 13:30
Jimena MARQUES 1 08:40
Vicente MARZILIO 1 08:20
Hannah MC COOK 1 12:00
Shannon Stevie MCWILLIAM 1 12:20
Michelle MELANDRI 1 08:30
Jorge Luciano MELENDEZ 1 07:30
Jose MENDEZ 1 13:00
Valeria MENDIZABAL 1 09:00
Gonzalo MERLINI 10 13:00
Luisamariana MESONES 1 11:50
Rafael MIRANDA 1 13:20
Francisco MIRANDA 10 08:10
Juan MONCAYO 1 07:30
Marcos MONTENEGRO 1 07:40
Erick MORALES 10 07:40
Sofia MORGAN 1 08:30
Gabriel MORGAN B 1 12:50
Bethan MORRIS 10 12:30
Pedro NAGAYAMA 10 07:40
Marcos NEGRINI 1 08:00
Juan Pablo NG TANG 10 08:10
Maria OLIVERO 1 09:00
Alvaro ORTIZ 10 12:50
Katherine O`CONNOR 10 12:10
Matt PARZIALE 1 12:50
Julia POTTER 1 12:00
Aitana POUSA 10 08:30
Viviana Maria PRETTE 10 08:40
Georgia PRICE 10 12:20
Juan Pablo QUISOBONI DIAZ 10 07:50
Ines RAPETTI 1 08:50
Esteban RESTREPO HERRERA 1 08:20
Valentina ROSSI 10 12:00
Lucas ROSSO 10 07:40
Andres RUSSI 10 07:50
Benjamin SAIZ - WENZ 1 07:50
Andres SCHONBAUM (h) 1 13:00
Maria C SERRANO 1 12:30
Federico SHIN 10 13:30
Gustavo SILVERO M 1 13:10
Magdalena SIMMERMACHER 1 09:10
Thomas SMITH 10 07:50
Aron SNAERJULIUSSON 1 08:20
Henry SPRING 10 12:50
Ellie SZERYK 10 12:30
Aaron TERRAZAS 1 13:10
Oscar TORRE 10 08:00
Manuel TORRES 10 13:00
Pablo Andres TORRES 10 12:50
Alejandro TOSTI 1 13:00
Saga TRAUSTADOTTIR 10 09:00
Jose Mario VEGA 10 13:10
Antonio Jose VIERCI PIDAL 10 08:20
Euan WALKER 10 13:10
Matt WILLIAMS 10 12:40
Annabel WILSON 10 12:00
Andrew WILSON 10 13:20
Santiago ZUBIATE 10 07:30

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This