Pages Menu
Twitter
Menu Movil/Mobile

Abierto Sudamericano Amateur 2017

Horarios de Salidas / Tee Times

Ronda 19/01 | Ronda 20/01 | Ronda 21/01 | Ronda 22/01

JUGADOR 22.01.2017
TEE HORA
ARG Valentina ROSSI (A)
SCO Gabrielle MACDONALD (A)
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
1 07:30
BOL Daniela SILES (A)
SCO Hazel MACGARVIE (A)
FIN Daniella BARRETT (A)
1 07:40
COL Angela M. LOPEZ (A)
CHI Maria Jose HURTADO (A)
PER Maria J. RAFFO (A)
1 07:50
VEN Valentina GILLY (A)
ENG Sophie LAMB (A)
BRA Luiza ALTMANN (A)
1 08:00
PAR Anahí SERVIN (A)
IRL Jessica ROSS (A)
VEN Stephanie GELLENI (A)
1 08:10
PER Alberto MENACHO (A)
COL Juan A ANGEL (A)
CAN AJ EWART (A)
1 08:20
COL Santiago CHAMORRO (A)
ARG Vicente MARZILIO (A)
ARG Diego ORTIZ (A)
1 08:30
ARG Matias LEZCANO (A)
PAN Raul CARBONELL (A)
URU Miguel REYES (A)
1 08:40
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
GTM Juan P ORTIZ (A)
CRI Andres RUSSI (A)
1 08:50
ECU Ben El COHN (A)
PER Joaquin LOLAS (A)
ENG Jack B YULE (A)
1 09:00
ARG Martin CONTINI (A)
BRA Daniel ISHII (A)
ENG Jake BURNAGE (A)
1 09:10
USA Meghan Helene STASI (A)
USA Julia POTTER (A)
ENG India CLYBURN (A)
1 11:50
COL Maria A. HOYOS (A)
WAL Bethan MORRIS (A)
COL Silvia M. GARCES (A)
1 12:00
ARG Magdalena SIMMERMACHER (A)
PAR Sofia GARCIA (A)
MEX Maria FASSI (A)
1 12:10
MEX Isabella FIERRO (A)
ARG Delfina ACOSTA (A)
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
1 12:20
BRA Gustavo CHUANG (A)
SCO Barry HUME (A)
USA Stewart HAGESTAD (A)
1 12:30
MEX Raul PEREDA (A)
FIN Matias HONKALA (A)
CAN Hugo BERNARD (A)
1 12:40
NZL Luke BROWN (A)
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI (A)
NZL Daniel HILIER (A)
1 12:50
FIN Santeri LEHESMAA (A)
IRL Conor O´ROURKE (A)
CHI Carlos BUSTOS (A)
1 13:00
ARG Marcos MONTENEGRO (A)
WAL Jack DAVIDSON (A)
USA Scott HARVEY (A)
1 13:10
CRI Paul CHAPLET (A)
CHI Joaquin NIEMANN (A)
MEX Fernando CRUZ VALLE (A)
1 13:20
PER Anneke STROBACH (A)
NZL Alanna CAMPBELL (A)
CAN Mary PARSONS (A)
10 07:35
URU Ines RAPETTI (A)
BRA Laura H. CAETANO (A)
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
10 07:45
CHI Paula ALCAINO (A)
PER Josefina FERNANDEZ D (A)
BRA Lauren GRINBERG (A)
10 07:55
FIN Anna BACKMAN (A)
BOL Karen PEREDO (A)
BRA Luiza CAETANO (A)
10 08:05
VEN Konrad BRAUCKMEYER (A)
ARG Agustin BARDAS (A)
WAL Joshua DAVIES (A)
10 08:15
GTM Rodrigo J RODAS (A)
ARG Mauro BAEZ (A)
PRT Pedro LENCART SILVA (A)
10 08:25
PAR Gustavo SILVERO M (A)
ARG Leandro CORREA (A)
COL Juan C. GIRALDO (A)
10 08:35
PAN Anders AXELSSON (A)
BRA Pedro NAGAYAMA (A)
URU Pablo Juan CARRERE (A)
10 08:45
SCO Euan MCINTOSH (A)
COL Carlos E ARENAS (A)
DOM Rodrigo SANCHEZ (A)
10 08:55
DOM Juan C DELGADO (A)
BOL Camilo SILES (A)
10 09:05
IRL Paula GRANT (A)
NZL Amelia GARVEY (A)
ARG Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA (A)
10 11:50
PAR Viviana Maria PRETTE (A)
COL Maria C SERRANO (A)
CAN Monet CHUN (A)
10 12:00
WAL Megan LOCKETT (A)
GTM Valeria MENDIZABAL (A)
ARG Pilar BERCHOT (A)
10 12:10
URU Maria V BARGO (A)
URU Sofía GARCÍA AUSTT (A)
CHI Carla JANE (A)
10 12:20
URU Agustin TARIGO (A)
ARG Andres GALLEGOS (A)
IRL Alex GLEESON (A)
10 12:30
ECU Rafael MIRANDA (A)
DOM Juan J GUERRA (A)
CAN Peyton CALLENS (A)
10 12:40
ARG Sebastian BERGAGNA (A)
CHI Tomas GANA (A)
PER Santiago ZUBIATE (A)
10 12:50
ARG Jesus MONTENEGRO (A)
BRA Herik MACHADO (A)
URU Facundo ALVAREZ (A)
10 13:00
WAL Lee JONES (A)
CHI Gabriel MORGAN B (A)
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
10 13:10
BOL Johann VOSS (A)
PRT Vitor LONDOT LOPES (A)
ARG Andres SCHONBAUM (h) (A)
10 13:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Delfina ACOSTA 1 12:20
Paula ALCAINO 10 07:55
Luiza ALTMANN 1 08:00
Facundo ALVAREZ 10 13:00
Ela ANACONA 1 12:20
Juan A ANGEL 1 08:20
Carlos E ARENAS 10 08:55
Anders AXELSSON 10 08:45
Anna BACKMAN 10 08:05
Mauro BAEZ 10 08:25
Agustin BARDAS 10 08:15
Maria V BARGO 10 12:20
Daniella BARRETT 1 07:40
Pilar BERCHOT 10 12:10
Sebastian BERGAGNA 10 12:50
Hugo BERNARD 1 12:40
Konrad BRAUCKMEYER 10 08:15
Luke BROWN 1 12:50
Jake BURNAGE 1 09:10
Carlos BUSTOS 1 13:00
Luiza CAETANO 10 08:05
Laura H. CAETANO 10 07:45
Peyton CALLENS 10 12:40
Alanna CAMPBELL 10 07:35
Raul CARBONELL 1 08:40
Horacio CARBONETTI 1 12:50
Pablo Juan CARRERE 10 08:45
Santiago CHAMORRO 1 08:30
Paul CHAPLET 1 13:20
Gustavo CHUANG 1 12:30
Monet CHUN 10 12:00
India CLYBURN 1 11:50
Ben El COHN 1 09:00
Martin CONTINI 1 09:10
Leandro CORREA 10 08:35
Fernando CRUZ VALLE 1 13:20
Jack DAVIDSON 1 13:10
Joshua DAVIES 10 08:15
Juan C DELGADO 10 09:05
AJ EWART 1 08:20
Maria FASSI 1 12:10
Josefina FERNANDEZ D 10 07:55
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 10 13:10
Isabella FIERRO 1 12:20
Andres GALLEGOS 10 12:30
Tomas GANA 10 12:50
Silvia M. GARCES 1 12:00
Sofia GARCIA 1 12:10
Sofía GARCÍA AUSTT 10 12:20
Amelia GARVEY 10 11:50
Stephanie GELLENI 1 08:10
Valentina GILLY 1 08:00
Juan C. GIRALDO 10 08:35
Alex GLEESON 10 12:30
Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA 10 11:50
Paula GRANT 10 11:50
Lauren GRINBERG 10 07:55
Juan J GUERRA 10 12:40
Stewart HAGESTAD 1 12:30
Scott HARVEY 1 13:10
Daniel HILIER 1 12:50
Matias HONKALA 1 12:40
Maria A. HOYOS 1 12:00
Barry HUME 1 12:30
Maria Jose HURTADO 1 07:50
Daniel ISHII 1 09:10
Carla JANE 10 12:20
Lee JONES 10 13:10
Sophie LAMB 1 08:00
Santeri LEHESMAA 1 13:00
Pedro LENCART SILVA 10 08:25
Matias LEZCANO 1 08:40
Megan LOCKETT 10 12:10
Joaquin LOLAS 1 09:00
Vitor LONDOT LOPES 10 13:20
Angela M. LOPEZ 1 07:50
Gabrielle MACDONALD 1 07:30
Hazel MACGARVIE 1 07:40
Herik MACHADO 10 13:00
Jimena MARQUES 10 07:45
Vicente MARZILIO 1 08:30
Euan MCINTOSH 10 08:55
Michelle MELANDRI 1 07:30
Alberto MENACHO 1 08:20
Valeria MENDIZABAL 10 12:10
Rafael MIRANDA 10 12:40
Marcos MONTENEGRO 1 13:10
Jesus MONTENEGRO 10 13:00
Gabriel MORGAN B 10 13:10
Bethan MORRIS 1 12:00
Pedro NAGAYAMA 10 08:45
Joaquin NIEMANN 1 13:20
Juan P ORTIZ 1 08:50
Diego ORTIZ 1 08:30
Conor O´ROURKE 1 13:00
Mary PARSONS 10 07:35
Raul PEREDA 1 12:40
Karen PEREDO 10 08:05
Julia POTTER 1 11:50
Viviana Maria PRETTE 10 12:00
Maria J. RAFFO 1 07:50
Ines RAPETTI 10 07:45
Miguel REYES 1 08:40
Rodrigo J RODAS 10 08:25
Jessica ROSS 1 08:10
Valentina ROSSI 1 07:30
Andres RUSSI 1 08:50
Rodrigo SANCHEZ 10 08:55
Andres SCHONBAUM (h) 10 13:20
Maria C SERRANO 10 12:00
Anahí SERVIN 1 08:10
Federico SHIN 1 08:50
Daniela SILES 1 07:40
Camilo SILES 10 09:05
Gustavo SILVERO M 10 08:35
Magdalena SIMMERMACHER 1 12:10
Meghan Helene STASI 1 11:50
Anneke STROBACH 10 07:35
Agustin TARIGO 10 12:30
Johann VOSS 10 13:20
Jack B YULE 1 09:00
Santiago ZUBIATE 10 12:50